Division 4
Fill-Ins
Edit
results |
Team1 -Wattles |
Team2 -Bluegums |
Team3 -Teetrees |
Team4 -Willows |
Team5 -Gumtrees |
Team6 - Oaks |
Team7-Cedars |
Team8- Elms |
Andrew Bridges
Al Olaco
Henry Crosswell
Brian Brennan
Vicki Martin
Laura Burns
Christine Dennison
|
Nathan Horne
Haydon Dennison
Robi Yanto
John Henderson
Laura Dennison
Justine Pelletier
Ebony Taylor
|
David Needham
Ben Oakley
Valentin Caillett
Jim Birch
Kathy Dance
Rebekah Thomas
Ynez Howlett-J'
|
Markus Hopwood
Jeremy Mills
Zhong She
Tasman Floyde
Freya Cox
Clara Birch
Margaret Benham
|
Victor Wang
Charles Connor
Paul Holloway
Neil McLachlan-T'
Mandy Oakley
Jenny Markovitch
Helen Treloar
|
Justin Roberts
Steven Gangell
Judd Dabuyan
Jonathon Dabuyan
Penny King
Lindy Brockman
Alison Copping
|
Mark Gillard
Keith Brown
Aaron Taylor
Simon Alexander
Bec Olsen
Diana Cossar-B'
Natalie Mirowski
|
Damon Jones
Rex Calvert
Kurt Davis
Jayden McConchie
Kylie Holland
Grace Patt
Aurelie Schiegel
|
DATES: |
Team 1 results: |
Team 2 results: |
Team 3 results: |
Team 4 results: |
Team 5 results: |
Team 6 results: |
Team 7 results: |
Team 8 results: |
18-Mar-14
25-Mar-14
01-Apr-14
08-Apr-14
15-Apr-14
EASTER
29-Apr-14
06-May-14
13-May-14
20-May-14
27-May-14
03-Jun-14
10-Jun-14 |
+77 v Team 2
-50 v Team 3
-17 v Team 8
+56 v Team 5
-48 v Team 7
EASTER
-112 v Team 4
+16 v Team 6
+9 v Team 2
+19 v Team 3
+73 v Team 8
+56 v Team 5
-31 v Team 7
|
-77 v Team 1
+4 v Team 4
-40 v Team 6
-7 v Team 7
+5 v Team 5
EASTER
-63 v Team 3
-33
v Team 8
-9 v Team 1
-102 v Team 4
+11 v Team 6
-40 v Team 7
+53 v Team 5
|
+19 v Team 4
+50 v Team 1
+86 v Team 7
+89 v Team 6
+56 v Team 8
EASTER
+63 v Team 2
+145
v Team 5
+71 v Team 4
-19 v Team 1
+60 v Team 7
+131 v Team 6
-26 v Team 8
|
-19 v Team 3
-4 v Team 2
+124 v Team 5
+53 v Team 8
+101 v Team 6
EASTER
+112 v Team 1
+74
v Team 7
-71 v Team 3
+102 v Team 2
+57 v Team 5
+27 v Team 8
+103 v Team 6
|
+30 v Team 6
+27 v Team 7
-124 v Team 4
-56 v Team 1
-5 v Team 2
EASTER
-87 v Team 8
-145
v Team 3
-64 v Team 6
-38 v Team 7
-57 v Team 4
-56 v Team 1
-53 v Team 2
|
-30 v Team 5
-4 v Team 8
+40 v Team 2
-89 v Team 3
-101 v Team 4
EASTER
-21 v Team 7
-16
v Team 1
+64 v Team 5
-88 v Team 8
-11 v Team 2
-131 v Team 3
-103 v Team 4
|
-112 v Team 8
-27 v Team 5
-86 v Team 3
+7 v Team 2
+48 v Team 1
EASTER
+21 v Team 6
-74
v Team 4
-24 v Team 8
+38 v Team 5
-60 v Team 3
+40 v Team 2
+31 v Team 1
|
+112 v Team 7
+4 v Team 6
+17 v Team 1
-53 v Team 4
-56 v Team 3
EASTER
+87 v Team 5
+33
v Team 2
+24 v Team 7
+88 v Team 6
-73 v Team 1
-27 v Team 4
+26 v Team 3
|
LADDER
POINTS : * |
33
- 4th |
24 |
42
- 1st |
39
- 2nd |
18 |
18 |
30 |
36
- 3rd |
Percentages |
100.85% |
94.71% |
114.42% |
113.68% |
89.61% |
94.01% |
95.78% |
100.11% |
17-Jun-14
23-Jun-14
27-Jun-14 |
+2 v Team 8
+19
v Team 4
-109
v Team 3 |
|
+67
v Team 4
+WINNERS! |
-67
v Team 3
-19
v Team 1
|
|
|
|
-2
v Team 1
|