DIVISION 4 SPRING ROSTER TEAMS & RESULTS 2015

DIVISION 4
REPS:-
C.Dennison


Team 1
Belmont
Team 2
Kingswood
Team 3
Monaro
Team 4
Torana
Team 5
Gemini
Team 6
Caprice
Team 7
Statesman
Team 8
Commodore
Team 9
Cruze
Jeremy Mills
Cameron Chladil
Sam Christian

Karena Brown
ChristineDennison
David McConchie
David Wilson
Peter Wilson

Jenny Markovitch
SamanthaMurfett
Mitchell Long
George Plumb
Kelsey Freyer

Marion Jones
Kathy Ballard
Sam Nezic
HimaushuHardikar
Richard Kimber

Penny King
Lindy Brockman
Justin Roberts
Steve Gangell
Thomas Zoldi

Suzanne Menzie
Carol Collins
David Needham
Tony Rae
Johann Burgess

Amy Hutchens
Annabel Burton
Daniel Lawrence
Cameron Gluskie
Simon Alexander

Claire Gluskie
Mollie Berry
Jimmy Pottayil
Amal Chandran
Anto Gabriel

MargaretMcConchie
Natalie Mirowski
Barrie Lawrence
Rex Calvert
Jim Birch

Rachel Jeanneret
MargaretBenham
DATES: Team 1 results: Team 2 results: Team 3 results: Team 4 results: Team 5 results: Team 6 results: Team 7 results: Team 8 results: Team 9 results:
8-Sep-15
15-Sep-15
22-Sep-15
29-Sep-15
6-Oct-15
13-Oct-15
20-Oct-15
27-Oct-15
3-Nov-15
10-Nov-15
17-Nov-15
24-Nov-15
1-Dec-15
+ 22 
-42
-3
+96
+0
+8
+6
-11
+59
+27
-33
-53
+41
v Team 2
v Team 8
v Team 5
v Team 6
v bye
v Team 7
v Team 4
v Team 3
v Team 9
v Team 2
v Team 8
v Team 5
v Team 6
-22
-77
+68
-22
-11
-78
-68
+0
-40
-27
+7
-40
-20
v Team 1
v Team 5
v Team 6
v Team 7
v Team 4
v Team 8
v Team 9
v bye
v Team 3
v Team 1
v Team 5
v Team 6
v Team 7
+36
+0
+38
-26
-24
-52
+65
+11
+40
-2
+0
+26
-38
v Team 4
v bye
v Team 7
v Team 8
v Team 5
v Team 9
v Team 6
v Team 1
v Team 2
v Team 4
v bye
v Team 7
v Team 8
-36
-48
+0
+11
+11
-22
-6
-58
+5
+2
-5
+0
-61
v Team 3
v Team 7
v bye
v Team 9
v Team 2
v Team 5
v Team 1
v Team 8
v Team 6
v Team 3
v Team 7
v bye
v Team 9
-16
+77
+3
+0
+24
+22
-26
+14
+62
+30
-7
+53
+0
v Team 6
v Team 2
v Team 1
v bye
v Team 3
v Team 4
v Team 8
v Team 9
v Team 7
v Team 6
v Team 2
v Team 1
v bye
+16 
+7
-68
-96
-43
+0
-65
-25
-5
-30
-4
+40
-41
v Team 5
v Team 9
v Team 2
v Team 1
v Team 8
v bye 
v Team 3
v Team 7
v Team 4
v Team 5
v Team 9
v Team 2
v Team 1
-55
+48
-38
+22
-20
-8
+0
+25
-62
-30
+5
-26
     +20
v Team 8
v Team 4
v Team 3
v Team 2
v Team 9
v Team 1
v bye
v Team 6
v Team 5
v Team 8
v Team 4
v Team 3
v Team 2
+55
+42
+83
+26
+43
+78
+26
+58
+0
+30
+33
+53
+38
v Team 7
v Team 1
v Team 9
v Team 3
v Team 6
v Team 2
v Team 5
v Team 4
v bye
v Team 7
v Team 1
v Team 9
v Team 3
+0
-7
-83
-11
+20
+52
+68
-14
-59
+0
+4
-53
+61
v bye
v Team 6
v Team 8
v Team 4
v Team 7
v Team 3
v Team 2
v Team 5
v Team 1
v bye
v Team 6
v Team 8
v Team 4
Ladder Pts: 37 (3rd) 22 37 (4th) 31 43 (2nd) 25 31 52 (1st) 34
Percentages 102.97% 92.19% 102.04% 94.57% 106.72% 92.79% 97.10% 115.17% 99.40%
8-Dec-15
14-Dec-15
16-Dec-15
-26 Vs Team


+26 Vs Team 1
-24 Vs Team 6
-90 vs Team 8
+24 Vs Team 3
Runners Up
    +90 vs Team 5

Winners
(Link to previous season's results)
* LADDER POINTS: 4 points for a win, 4 points for a bye, 2.5 points for a draw,1 point for a loss, 0 points for a forfeit.

Notice a mistake? Please contact the Webmaster.