DIV
1 REPS:-
Daniel Downham
Nathan Bevin
D. Downham
|
Gerbils (1) | Chinchillas (2) | Dassies (3) | Mole Rats (4) | ||||
Rowan Henderson Damien Stringer Dominic Weller Steve Jeffrey Heather Rothery |
Matt
Gillie Leesa Grundy Dylan Monks Sandrin Feig Rebekah Thomas |
Brad
McCann Nathan Bevin Chris Chan Deryck Green Siobhan Duhig |
Andy
Gardner Daniel Downham Thomas Green Hannah Flack Amelia Brockman |
|||||
DATES: | Team 1 results: | Team 2 results: | Team 3 results: | Team 4 results: | ||||
12-Oct-16 19-Oct-16 26-Oct-16 02-Nov-16 09-Nov-16 16-Nov-16 23-Nov-16 30-Nov-16 |
+28 +95 -13 +4 +118 +128 +11 |
v Team 2 v Team 3 v Team 4 v Team 2 v Team 3 v Team 4 v Team 2 v Team 3 |
-28 -47 +45 -4 +6 Draw -11 |
v Team 1 v Team 4 v Team 3 v Team 1 v Team 4 v Team 3 v Team 1 v Team 4 |
-64 -95 -45 +31 -118 Draw +23 |
v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 2 v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 2 v Team 4 v Team 1 |
+64 +47 +13 -31 -6 -128 -23 |
v Team 3 v Team 2 v Team 1 v Team 3 v Team 2 v Team 1 v Team 3 v Team 2 |
Ladder Pts: | 26 (1st) | 18.5 (2nd) | 18.5 (3rd) | 17 (4th) | ||||
Percentages: | 107.1% | 100.35% | 95.14% | 97.81% | ||||
7-Dec-16 12-Dec-16 16-Dec-16 |
-25 vs Chinchillas +50 vs Dassies G/F |
+25 vs Gerbils - G/F Winners |
+2 vs Mole rats -50 vs Gerbils - |
-2 vs Dassies - - |
DIV
2 REPS:- R Brockman, Rose Meaghan, Garion Weller. D Downham Fill-Ins |
AVENTINE (1) | CAELIAN (2) | CAPITOLINE (3) | ESQUILINE (4) | PALATINE (5) | QUIRINAL (6) | VIMINAL (7) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leena
Lavonius Michelle Nissink Andrew Young Terry Polglase Garion Weller |
Annalea Reid Kathy Dance Chris Allen Lloyd McDonald Amal Chandran |
Amanda
Grundy Diedre Mcdonald Vincent Monks Ben Arthur Todd Nation |
Raylea
Rowbottom Rose Meaghan Mark Johnson Xavier Young Tom Finlayson |
Laura
Dennison Julie Houston Leigh Ford Terry Batchelor Ricky Beswick |
Alison
Goldsmith Yvonne Bottomley David Gordon Rui Zhang Alan Bottomley |
Sally
Wiltshire Annabel Watkins Matt Meaden Robert Brockman Jimmy Pottayil |
||||||||
DATES: | Team 1 results: | Team 2 results: | Team 3 results: | Team 4 results: | Team 5 results: | Team 6 results: | Team 7 results: | |||||||
13-Oct-16 20-Oct-16 27-Oct-16 03-Nov-16 10-Nov-16 17-Nov-16 24-Nov-16 01-Dec-16 |
-33 +44 +0 -8 +19 +52 +27 +53 |
v
Team 5 Team 3 Bye Team 2 Team 7 Team 4 Team 6 Team 5 |
+51 -78 +40 +8 +94 +19 - +20 |
v
Team 7 Team 4 Team 6 Team 1 Team 5 Team 3 Bye Team 7 |
-34 -44 -31 Draw +0 -19 +97 +14 |
v
Team 6 Team 1 Team 7 Team 4 Bye Team 2 Team 5 Team 6 |
+0 +78 +12 Draw +39 -52 -38 - |
Bye Team 2 Team 5 Team 3 Team 6 Team 1 Team 7 Bye |
+33 -62 -12 -57 -94 +0 -97 -53 |
v
Team 1 Team 7 Team 4 Team 6 Team 2 Bye Team 3 Team 1 |
+34 +0 -40 +57 -39 -28 -27 -14 |
v
Team 3 Bye Team 2 Team 5 Team 4 Team 7 Team 1 Team 3 |
-51 +62 +31 +0 -19 +28 +38 -20 |
v
Team 2 Team 5 Team 3 Bye Team 1 Team 6 Team 4 Team 2 |
Ladder Pts: | 26 (2nd) | 29 (1st) | 18.5 (5th) | 24.5 (3rd) | 14 (7th) | 17 (6th) | 23 (4th) | |||||||
Percentages | 104.17% | 104.29% | 99.55% | 101.22% | 90.84% | 98.48% | 101.86% | |||||||
8-Dec-16 12-Dec-16 16-Dec-16 |
+35 vs. T2
- G/F winners |
-35 vs. T1
-35 vs. T4 - |
- - - |
+1 vs. T7
+35 vs. T2 GF |
- - - |
- - - |
-1 vs. T4
- - |
DIV
3
REPS:-
Peter Stewart. |
Red Delicious (1) | Jonagold (2) | Gala (3) | Granny Smith (4) | Macintosh (5) | Fuji (6) | Pink Lady (7) | Rubigold (8) | ||||||||
Alison
Jacob Rachel Jeannerett Ian Johnston Michael Cox Keith Brown |
Mollie
Berry Claire Gluskie Richard Sprent Jeremy Mills Marcus Hopwood |
Liz
Heineke Lucy Burton Adam Eijdenburg Victor Wang Daniel Lawrence |
Diana
C-Burgess Sally Smith Peter Stewart Bruce Price Barry Mason |
Janine
McCann Helen Watson Martin Wilson Paul Joseph Daryl Drew |
Alex
Watson Mandy Oakley Sam Jones Anto Gabriel Mark Mackay |
Amy
Hutchens Ellen Chen Henry Crosswell Sean Boucher Steve Jewel |
Loni
Kube Irene Scutter Andrew Bridges Robert Berechree Roger Moore |
|||||||||
DATES: | Team 1 results: | Team 2 results: | Team 3 results: | Team 4 results: | Team 5 results: | Team 6 results: | Team 7 results: | Team 8 results: | ||||||||
10-Oct-16 17-Oct-16 24-Oct-16 31-Oct-16 07-Nov-16 14-Nov-16 21-Nov-16 28-Nov-16 |
-58 +80 -133 +21 -106 -197 +85 -91 |
v
Team 2 v Team 3 v Team 5 v Team 4 v Team 8 v Team 6 v Team 7 v Team 2 |
+58 +84 +55 -56 +12 -9 -8 +91 |
v Team 1 v Team 7 v Team 4 v Team 8 v Team 5 v Team 3 v Team 6 v Team 1 |
-180 -80 -60 +175 +17 +9 +10 +2 |
v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 8 v Team 6 v Team 7 v Team 2 v Team 5 v Team 4 |
+180 +43 -55 -21 +53 +15 -98 -2 |
v Team 3 v Team 5 v Team 2 v Team 1 v Team 6 v Team 7 v Team 8 v Team 3 |
+17 -43 +133 +54 -12 -48 -10 +13 |
v Team 6 v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 7 v Team 2 v Team 8 v Team 3 v Team 6 |
-17 -3 -45 -175 -53 +197 +8 -13 |
v Team 5 v Team 8 v Team 7 v Team 3 v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 2 v Team 5 |
-64 -84 +45 -54 -17 -15 -85 -107 |
v Team 8 v Team 2 v Team 6 v Team 5 v Team 3 v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 8 |
+64 +3 +60 +56 +106 +48 +98 +107 |
v Team 7 v Team 6 v Team 3 v Team 2 v Team 1 v Team 5 v Team 4 v Team 7 |
Ladder Pts: | 17 | 23 (2nd) | 23 (3rd) | 20 (4th) | 20 | 14 | 11 | 32 (1st) | ||||||||
Percentages | 89.43% | 105.91% | 97.15% | 103.04% | 102.62% | 97.30% | 90.63% | 115.11% | ||||||||
5-Dec-16 12-Dec-16 16-Dec-16 |
+10 v Team 8 - G/F |
-36 v Team 4 - - |
+36 v Team 3 -2 v Team8 - |
-10 v Team 2 + ? v Team 2 G/F winners |
DIV
4
REPS:- David Needham Daniel Millar. |
Hawaiian (1) | Meat Lovers (2) | Supreme (3) | Margareta (4) | BBQ Chicken (5) | Pepperoni (6) | Vegorama (7) | Garlic Prawn (8) | ||||||||
Andrea
Magnusson Karen Brown Christine Dennison Charles Connor Phillip Southorn Mathew Harper Michael Horne |
Penny
King Yvette Duhig Lindy Brockman Wayne Monks Scott Powell Luke Lehman Riley Clutterbuck |
Brianna
Broderick Brooklyn Mundy Petreece Foster Tom Zoldi David Wilson Peter Wilson Ben Scott |
Natasha
Leitch Lauren Hennessey Natalie Rose Foster Cameron Chladil Daniel Millar Leo Lui Karl Scriber |
Laura
Bauermeister Amelia Spence Shea Lih Chen Nicholas Bauermeister Mitchell Bauermeister Paul Holloway Liam Johnson |
Shirley
Johnson Marion Jones Margaret Benham Richard Edwards Jim Birch Richard Kimber David Brightmore |
Samantha
Murphet Jenny Markovitch Michalie Witte Jayden McConchie Jamie Cox David Needham Peter Button |
Irene
Dance Debbie McKnight Tash Turner Tom Wiltshire Mark Gillard Sam Noffke Phineas Chapman |
|||||||||
DATES: | Team 1 results: | Team 2 results: | Team 3 results: | Team 4 results: | Team 5 results: | Team 6 results: | Team 7 results: | Team 8 results: | ||||||||
11-Oct-16 18-Oct-16 25-Oct-16 01-Nov-16 08-Nov-16 15-Nov-16 22-Nov-16 29-Nov-16 |
-118 -91 -210 -112 +100 -100 -166 -59 |
v
Team 2 v Team 3 v Team 5 v Team 4 v Team 8 v Team 6 v Team 7 v Team 2 |
+118 -54 +7 +20 -17 +7 -62 +59 |
v Team 1 v Team 7 v Team 4 v Team 8 v Team 5 v Team 3 v Team 6 v Team 1 |
-38 +91 -43 -84 -118 -7 -107 -82 |
v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 8 v Team 6 v Team 7 v Team 2 v Team 5 v Team 4 |
+38 -148 -7 +112 -141 -98 -12 +82 |
v Team 3 v Team 5 v Team 2 v Team 1 v Team 6 v Team 7 v Team 8 v Team 3 |
+129 +148 +210 -93 +17 +148 +107 +33 |
v Team 6 v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 7 v Team 2 v Team 8 v Team 3 v Team 6 |
-129 +97 +113 +84 +141 +100 +62 -33 |
v Team 5 v Team 8 v Team 7 v Team 3 v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 2 v Team 5 |
+157 +54 -113 +93 +118 +98 +166 +152 |
v Team 8 v Team 2 v Team 6 v Team 5 v Team 3 v Team 4 v Team 1 v Team 8 |
-157 -97 +43 -20 -100 -148 +12 -152 |
v Team 7 v Team 6 v Team 3 v Team 2 v Team 1 v Team 5 v Team 4 v Team 7 |
Ladder Pts: | 11 | 23 (4th) | 11 | 17 | 29 (2nd) | 26 (3rd) | 29 (1st) | 14 | ||||||||
Percentages | 83.27% | 101.79% | 91.54% | 95.67% | 118.25% | 111.08% | 118.82% | 86.44% | ||||||||
6-Dec-16 12-Dec-16 16-Dec-16 |
-28 v T6 |
-9 v T7 +91 v T6 G/F winners |
+28 v T2 -91 v T5 |
+9 v T5 G/F |