SOUTHERN TASMANIAN BADMINTON ASSN. INC   

DIV 3 AUTUMN ROSTER DRAW & RESULTS - 2013
(This page will NOT be indexed by Google)

DIVISION 3

Plays
  Mondays
at 7:30pm.

 
Fill-Ins
TEAM 1TEAM 2 TEAM 3 TEAM 4 TEAM 5 TEAM 6
Ian Johnston
Luca Buissink
Barry Mason
Garry Steedman

Bernadette Doyle
Deb Downham
Carmel Carroll
Richard Sprent
Matthew Taylor
Tom Finlayson
Steve Jewell

Amanda Grundy
Janine McCann
Rosie Sweeney
Marcus Freebody
Luke Cantrell
Adam Hanuszewicz
Martin Wilson

Allison Brockman
Nicole Clutterbuck
Bea Miller
Robert Berechree
Baden Oakley
Josh Honeyman
Keith Brown

Heather Rothery
Annabel Watkins
Rachel Horne
Les Hay
Matthew Meaden
Sajeev Gopalakrishnan
David Pridgeon

Nicole Williams
Sophie Fazackerley
Lyn Flack
Peter Stewart
Ryan Smith
Will Percey
Darryl Drew

Angela Rundle
Sheryl Holloway
Emily Wilkins
DATES: Team 1 results: Team 2 results: Team 3 results: Team 4 results: Team 5 results: Team 6 results:
04-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
25-Mar-13
EASTER
08-Apr-13
15-Apr-13
22-Apr-13
29-Apr-13
06-May-13
13-May-13
20-May-13
-48 v Team 2
 v Team 3
 v Team 4
 v Team 6
EASTER
 v Team 5
 v Team 2
 v Team 3
 v Team 4
 v Team 6
 v Team 5
 v Team 2
+48 v Team 1
 v Team 5
 v Team 6
 v Team 3
EASTER
v Team 4
 v Team 1
 v Team 5
 v Team 6
 v Team 3
 v Team 4
 v Team 1
+33 v Team 4
 v Team 1
 v Team 5
 v Team 2
EASTER
 v Team 6
 v Team 4
 v Team 1
 v Team 5
 v Team 2
 v Team 6
 v Team 4
-33 v Team 3
 v Team 6
 v Team 1
 v Team 5
EASTER
 v Team 2
 v Team 3
 v Team 6
 v Team 1
v Team 5
 v Team 2
 v Team 3
-6 v Team 6
 v Team 2
 v Team 3
 v Team 4
EASTER
 v Team 1
 v Team 6
 v Team 2
 v Team 3
 v Team 4
 v Team 1
 v Team 6
+6 v Team 5
 v Team 4
 v Team 2
 v Team 1
EASTER
 v Team 3
 v Team 5
 v Team 4
 v Team 2
 v Team 1
 v Team 3
 v Team 5
Ladder Points: 4 4 1 1 4
Percentages


92.77


107.79


104.85

95.38

99.09
100.92
27-May-13
03-Jun-13
07-Jun-13
00 Semi-Final
00 Prelim Final
00 Grand Final
00 Semi-Final
00 Prelim Final
00 Grand Final
00 Semi-Final
00 Prelim Final
00 Grand Final
00 Semi-Final
00 Prelim Final
00 Grand Final
00 Semi-Final
00 Prelim Final
00 Grand Final
00 Semi-Final
00 Prelim Final
00 Grand Final

* LADDER POINTS: 4 points for a win, 4 points for a bye, 2.5 points for a draw, 1 point for a loss, 0 points for a forfeit.
Notice a mistake? Please contact the Webmaster.