SOUTHERN TASMANIAN BADMINTON ASSN. INC

DIV 4 AUTUMN ROSTER DRAW & RESULTS - 2013
(This page will NOT be indexed by Google)

DIVISION 4

Plays
 Tuesdays
at 7:30pm.

 
Fill-Ins
TEAM 1 TEAM 2 TEAM 3 TEAM 4 TEAM 5 TEAM 6 TEAM 7 TEAM 8 TEAM 9
Marcus Hopwood
Victor Wang
Gavin Duhig
Peter Vonk

Danielle Kuiper
Alison Jacob
Natalie Mirowski 
Todd Nation
Hadyn Hallinan-Blazely
Michael Cox
John Kwan

Heather Dwyer
Hannah Walford
Lyn Wessing 
Mark Gillard
Michael Manthey
Charles Connor
Paul Holloway

Anni Bhaskar
Kylie Holland
Ana Flonta 
Ian Horne
Haydon Dennison
Dominic Weller
Jonty Killick

Deidre MacDonald
Jenny Markovitch
Christine Dennison
Nathan Horne
Andy Bridges
Kurt Davis
Jack Lush-Saunders

Leena Lavonius
Hannah Birch
Kristy Webb 
Justin Roberts
Rex Calvert
Jay Cordwell
Kevin Feng

Rachael McMahon
Lindy Brockman
Penny King 
Chris Allen
Steve Gangell
Thomas Zoldi
Ben Oakley

Lyn Collidge
Bec Olsen
Siobhan Duhig 
Alejandro Olaco
Garion Weller
Kev Rothery
Oliver Gardner-Parker

Peri Lucas
Leanne Street
Laura Dennison
David Needham
Rick Dance
Shi Feng
Simon Alexander

Kathy Dance
Laura Bauermeister
Olga Apukhtina
DATES: Team 1 results: Team 2 results: Team 3 results: Team 4 results: Team 5 results: Team 6 results: Team 7 results: Team 8 results: Team 9 results:
05-Mar-13
12-Mar-13
19-Mar-13
26-Mar-13
EASTER
09-Apr-13
16-Apr-13
23-Apr-13
30-Apr-13
07-May-13
14-May-13
21-May-13
 v Team 2
 v Team 8
 v Team 5
 v Team 6
EASTER
  bye
 v Team 7
 v Team 4
 v Team 3
 v Team 9
 v Team 2
 v Team 8
v Team 1
 v Team 5
 v Team 6
 v Team 7
EASTER
 v Team 4
 v Team 8
 v Team 9
     bye  
 v Team 3
 v Team 1
 v Team 5
 v Team 4
      bye   
 v Team 7
 v Team 8
EASTER
 v Team 5
 v Team 9
 v Team 6
 v Team 1
 v Team 2
 v Team 4
     bye  
 v Team 3
 v Team 7
      bye      
 v Team 9
EASTER
 v Team 2
 v Team 5
 v Team 1
 v Team 8
 v Team 6
 v Team 3
 v Team 7
 v Team 6
 v Team 2
 v Team 1
    bye  
   EASTER 
 v Team 3
 v Team 4
 v Team 8
 v Team 9
 v Team 7
 v Team 6
 v Team 2
 v Team 5
 v Team 9
 v Team 2
 v Team 1
EASTER
 v Team 8
      bye       
 v Team 3
 v Team 7
 v Team 4
 v Team 5
 v Team 9
 v Team 8
 v Team 4
 v Team 3
 v Team 2
EASTER
 v Team 9
 v Team 1
      bye   
 v Team 6
 v Team 5
 v Team 8
 v Team 4
 v Team 7
 v Team 1
 v Team 9
 v Team 3
EASTER
 v Team 6
 v Team 2
  v Team 5
 v Team 4
    bye    
 v Team 7
 v Team 1
    bye    
 v Team 6
 v Team 8
 v Team 4
EASTER
 v Team 7
 v Team 3
 v Team 2
  v Team 5
 v Team 1
      bye     
 v Team 6
Ladder Points: 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 Percentages
 






28-May-13
03-Jun-13
07-Jun-13
+0  Semi Final
+0 Prelim Final
+0 Grand Final
+0  Semi Final
+0 Prelim Final
+0 Grand Final
+0  Semi Final
+0 Prelim Final
+0 Grand Final
+0  Semi Final
+0 Prelim Final
+0 Grand Final
+0  Semi Final
+0 Prelim Final
+0 Grand Final
+0  Semi Final
+0 Prelim Final
+0 Grand Final
+0  Semi Final
+0 Prelim Final
+0 Grand Final
+0  Semi Final
+0 Prelim Final
+0 Grand Final
+0  Semi Final
+0 Prelim Final
+0 Grand Final 

* LADDER POINTS: 4 points for a win, 4 points for a bye, 2.5 points for a draw, 1 point for a loss, 0 points for a forfeit.
Notice a mistake? Please contact the Webmaster.