DIVISION
3
Plays
Mondays
at 7:30pm.
Fill-Ins |
TEAM 1 |
TEAM 2 |
TEAM 3 |
TEAM 4 |
TEAM 5 |
TEAM 6 |
Ian Johnston
Luca Buissink
Barry Mason
Garry Steedman
Bernadette Doyle
Deb Downham
Carmel Carroll |
Richard Sprent
Matthew Taylor
Tom Finlayson
Steve Jewell
Amanda Grundy
Janine McCann
Rosie Sweeney |
Marcus Freebody
Luke Cantrell
Adam Hanuszewicz
Martin Wilson
Allison Brockman
Nicole Clutterbuck
Bea Miller |
Robert Berechree
Baden Oakley
Josh Honeyman
Keith Brown
Heather Rothery
Annabel Watkins
Rachel Horne |
Les Hay
Matthew Meaden
Sajeev Gopalakrishnan
David Pridgeon
Alison Munnings
Sophie Fazackerley
Lyn Flack |
Peter Stewart
Ryan Smith
Will Percey
Darryl Drew
Angela Rundle
Sheryl Holloway
Emily Wilkins |
DATES: |
Team 1 results: |
Team 2 results: |
Team 3 results: |
Team 4 results: |
Team 5 results: |
Team 6 results: |
04-Mar-13
11-Mar-13
18-Mar-13
25-Mar-13
EASTER
08-Apr-13
15-Apr-13
22-Apr-13
29-Apr-13
06-May-13
13-May-13
20-May-13 |
-48 v
Team 2
-62 v Team 3
-41 v Team 4
-52 Team 6
EASTER
-123 v Team 5
-81 v Team 2
-104 v Team 3
-69 v Team 4
-151 v Team 6
-83 v Team 5
-88 v Team 2 |
+48 v
Team 1
+57 v Team 5
+29 v Team 6
-56 Team 3
EASTER
+92 v Team 4
+81 v Team 1
+21 v Team 5
-5 v Team 6
-42 v Team 3
-33 v Team 4
+88 v Team 1 |
+33
v Team 4
+62 v Team 1
+32 v Team 5
+56 v Team 2
EASTER
+15 v Team 6
-1 v Team 4
+104 v Team 1
+135 v Team 5
+42 v Team 2
-83 v Team 6
+63 v Team 4 |
-33 v
Team 3
-29 v Team 6
+41 v Team 1
-45 v Team 5
EASTER
-92 v Team 2
+1 v Team 3
-28 v Team 6
+69 v Team 1
+17 v Team 5
+33 v Team 2
-63 v Team 3 |
-6 v
Team 6
-57 v Team 2
-32 v Team 3
+45 v Team 4
EASTER
+123 v Team 1
-7 v Team 6
-21 v Team 2
-135 v Team 3
-17 v Team 4
+83 v Team 1
-101 v Team 6 |
+6 v
Team 5
+29 v Team 4
-29 v Team 2
+52 v Team 1
EASTER
-15 v Team 3
+7 v Team 5
+28 v Team 4
+5 v Team 2
+151 v Team 1
+83 v Team 3
+101 v Team 5 |
Ladder
Points: |
11 |
32 |
38 |
26 |
20 |
38 |
Percentages |
87.92 |
104.11 |
106.79 |
98.23 |
98.21 |
106.23 |
27-May-13
03-Jun-13
07-Jun-13 |
|
+73 Semi-Final
+21 Prelim
Final
00 Grand Final |
+90
Semi-Final
00 Grand Final |
-73 Semi-Final
|
|
-90 Semi-Final
-21 Prelim
Final
|