DIVISION
4 REPS:- N.Horne H.Dennison C.Dennison |
Team 1 ORANGES |
Team 2 CHERRIES |
Team 3 APPLES |
Team 4 BANANAS |
Team 5 GRAPES |
Team 6 PEARS |
Team 7 PINEAPPLES |
Team 8 MANGOES |
Team 9 PEACHES |
|||||||||
Victor Wang Aaron Taylor Richard Kimber Rebekah Thomas Rachael Jeanneret Elise Sigrist |
Jeremy Mills Henry Crosswell Al Situju Vicki Martin Diana Cossar-B' Nur Amran |
David Needham Aaron Quinn Sam Jones Anni Bhaskar Grace Patt Natalie Mirowski |
Justin Roberts Tasman Floyde Simon Alexander Laura Burns Suzanne Menzie Carol Collins |
Andrew Bridges Charles Connor Paul Holloway Freya Cox Lindy Brockman Robyn Thomas |
Mark Gillard Zhong She Brian Brennan Liz Heineke Ynez Howlett-J' Christina Canning |
Valentin Caillett Jayden McConchie Jim Birch Clara Birch Jenny Markovitch Helen Treloar |
Nathan Horne Haydon Dennison Jamie Cox Laura Dennison Christine Dennison Ebony Taylor |
Robi Yanto Rex Calvert Mark Mackay Bec Olsen Aurelie Schlegel Margaret Benham |
||||||||||
DATES: | Team 1 results: | Team 2 results: | Team 3 results: | Team 4 results: | Team 5 results: | Team 6 results: | Team 7 results: | Team 8 results: | Team 9 results: | |||||||||
8-Jul-2014 15-Jul-2014 22-Jul-2014 29-Jul-2014 5-Aug-2014 12-Aug-2014 19-Aug-2014 26-Aug-2014 2-Sep-2014 |
-4 +24 +46 -37 +0 -11 +8 +2 +54 |
v Team 2 v Team 8 v Team 5 v Team 6 v bye v Team 7 v Team 4 v Team 3 v Team 9 |
+4 +59 -48 +77 +73 +29 +5 +0 -37 |
v Team 1 v Team 5 v Team 6 v Team 7 v Team 4 v Team 8 v Team 9 v bye v Team 3 |
-49 +0 +4 +8 +56 -2 -15 -2 +37 |
v Team 4 v bye v Team 7 v Team 8 v Team 5 v Team 9 v Team 6 v Team 1 v Team 2 |
+49 +102 +0 -59 -73 +71 -8 +62 +51 |
v Team 3 v Team 7 v bye v Team 9 v Team 2 v Team 5 v Team 1 v Team 8 v Team 6 |
+5 -59 -46 +0 -56 -71 -12 -29 DRAW |
v Team 6 v Team 2 v Team 1 v bye v Team 3 v Team 4 v Team 8 v Team 9 v Team 7 |
-5 +17 +48 +37 +51 +0 +15 +94 -51 |
v Team 5 v Team 9 v Team 2 v Team 1 v Team 8 v bye v Team 3 v Team 7 v Team 4 |
-31 -102 -4 -77 -19 +11 +0 -94 DRAW |
v Team 8 v Team 4 v Team 3 v Team 2 v Team 9 v Team 1 v bye v Team 6 v Team 5 |
+31 -24 -92 -8 -51 -29 +12 -62 +0 |
v Team 7 v Team 1 v Team 9 v Team 3 v Team 6 v Team 2 v Team 5 v Team 4 v bye |
+0 -17 +92 +59 +19 +2 -5 +29 -54 |
v bye v Team 6 v Team 8 v Team 4 v Team 7 v Team 3 v Team 2 v Team 5 v Team 1 |
9-Sep-2014 16-Sep-2014 |
-22 -22 |
v Team 2 v Team 8 |
+22 +9 |
v Team 1 v Team 5 |
+80 ---- |
v Team 4 v bye |
-80 -53 |
v Team 3 v Team 7 |
+10 -9 |
v Team 6 v Team 2 |
-10 +21 |
v Team 5 v Team 9 |
+60 +53 |
v Team 8 v Team 4 |
-60 +22 |
v Team 7 v Team 1 |
---- -21 |
v bye v Team 6 |
Ladder Pts: | 29 | 38 | 32 | 29 | 21.5 | 35 | 24.5 | 23 | 32 | |||||||||
Percentages | 101.01% | 105.11% | 103.43% | 101.70% | 93.16% | 105.86% | 94.82% | 93.29% | 103.11% | |||||||||
23-Sep-2014 29-Sep-2014 3-Oct-2014 |
v
Team 6 Prelim Final Winners +51 pts |
v
Team 9 Prelim Final |
v
Team 2 Prelim Final Runners-up |
v Team 3 Prelim Final |