Division 2

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
D'arcy St 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Romilly St 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Elboden St 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Congress St 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Adelaide St 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Strickland Ave 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Wentworth St 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Old Farm Rd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Teams

  • Old Farm Rd
  • Johnson, Mark
  • Beswick, Ricky
  • Morgan, Tim
  • Lavonius, Leena
  • Amran, Nur Farriana Ayu
  • Wentworth St
  • Mcdonald, Lloyd
  • Courtney, Kent
  • Monks, Wayne
  • Smith, Sally
  • Courtney, Nyree
  • Strickland Ave
  • Meaden, Mathew
  • Stewart, Peter
  • Christie, Scott
  • Bottomley, Yvonne
  • Cossar-Burgess, Diana
  • Adelaide St
  • Bauermeister, Nicholas
  • Boucher, Sean
  • Bottomley, Alan
  • Macdonald, Deirdre
  • Taylor, Bronwen
  • Congress St
  • Brockman, Robert
  • Polglase, Terry
  • Wang, Victor (Jianwei)
  • Houston, Julie
  • Menzie, Suzanne
  • Elboden St
  • Weller, Garion
  • Nation, Todd
  • Batchelor, Terry
  • Jones, Gillian
  • Clutterbuck, Nicole
  • Romilly St
  • Chandran, Amal
  • Pottayil, Jimmy
  • Hay, Leslie
  • Kong, Kar Yee
  • Chin, Mandy
  • D'arcy St
  • Gordon, David
  • Edwards, Richard
  • Powell, Nick
  • Haider, Alia
  • Dalby, Keiko

Rounds

Round 1 - 23rd May
C1&2D'arcy St vs. Romilly St
C3&4Old Farm Rd vs. Wentworth St
C5&6Strickland Ave vs. Adelaide St
C7&8Congress St vs. Elboden St
Round 2 - 30th May
C1&2Strickland Ave vs. Old Farm Rd
C3&4Congress St vs. Adelaide St
C5&6Wentworth St vs. Romilly St
C7&8Elboden St vs. D'arcy St
Round 3 - 6th June
C1&2Adelaide St vs. Wentworth St
C3&4D'arcy St vs. Strickland Ave
C5&6Elboden St vs. Romilly St
C7&8Congress St vs. Old Farm Rd
Round 4 - 13th June
C1&2Romilly St vs. Congress St
C3&4Strickland Ave vs. Elboden St
C5&6D'arcy St vs. Wentworth St
C7&8Adelaide St vs. Old Farm Rd
Round 5 - 20th June
C1&2Elboden St vs. Adelaide St
C3&4Wentworth St vs. Congress St
C5&6Strickland Ave vs. Romilly St
C7&8Old Farm Rd vs. D'arcy St
Round 6 - 27th June
C1&2D'arcy St vs. Congress St
C3&4Adelaide St vs. Romilly St
C5&6Elboden St vs. Old Farm Rd
C7&8Wentworth St vs. Strickland Ave
Round 7 - 4th July
C1&2Wentworth St vs. Elboden St
C3&4Romilly St vs. Old Farm Rd
C5&6D'arcy St vs. Adelaide St
C7&8Strickland Ave vs. Congress St
Round 8 - 11th July
C1&2Congress St vs. Elboden St
C3&4D'arcy St vs. Romilly St
C5&6Old Farm Rd vs. Wentworth St
C7&8Strickland Ave vs. Adelaide St
Round 9 - 18th July
C1&2Elboden St vs. D'arcy St
C3&4Strickland Ave vs. Old Farm Rd
C5&6Congress St vs. Adelaide St
C7&8Wentworth St vs. Romilly St
Round 10 - 25th July
C1&2Congress St vs. Old Farm Rd
C3&4Adelaide St vs. Wentworth St
C5&6D'arcy St vs. Strickland Ave
C7&8Elboden St vs. Romilly St
Semi Finals - 1st August
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 5th August
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 9th August
Games to be Scheduled Later