Division 3

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Kingston 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 621 519 119.65%
Bellerive 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 577 537 107.45%
Seven Mile 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 629 592 106.25%
Nutgrove 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 592 629 94.12%
Long 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 537 577 93.07%
Old 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 519 621 83.57%

Teams

  • Nutgrove
  • Clutterbuck, Riley
  • Drew, Darryl
  • Piskula, Peter
  • Woolward, Ian
  • Kube, Loni
  • Woolward, Annabel
  • Seven Mile
  • Hung, Jai
  • Cantrell, Luke
  • Purupati, Srinvas
  • Birch, Jim
  • Duldig, Bryarne
  • Jiang, Lucy
  • Long
  • Berechree, Robert
  • Zhu, Yipei (David)
  • Johnson, Liam
  • Gupta, Ankit
  • Mccann, Janine
  • Markovitch, Jenny
  • Bellerive
  • Duong, Clinton
  • Loh, Ka Sheng
  • Isu, Faruq Shahriar
  • Frowis, Frank
  • Leng Cheng, Jan
  • Johnson, Shirley
  • Old
  • Sprent, Richard
  • Dennison, Haydon
  • Kinsella, Clint
  • Mcshane, Fergus
  • Martin, Vicki
  • Saragih, Melissa
  • Kingston
  • Freebody, Marcus
  • Zheng, Bamboo
  • Moore, Roger
  • Andrews, Jack
  • Leitch, Natasha
  • Brown, Karena

Rounds

Round 1 - 20th May
C1&2Old vs. Kingston519 / 621
C4&5Nutgrove vs. Seven Mile592 / 629
C7&8Long vs. Bellerive537 / 577
Round 2 - 27th May
C1&2Nutgrove vs. Long
C4&5Bellerive vs. Kingston
C7&8Seven Mile vs. Old
Round 3 - 3rd June
C1&2Seven Mile vs. Kingston
C4&5Long vs. Old
C7&8Nutgrove vs. Bellerive
Round 4 - 10th June
C1&2Bellerive vs. Old
C4&5Seven Mile vs. Long
C7&8Nutgrove vs. Kingston
Round 5 - 17th June
C1&2Seven Mile vs. Bellerive
C4&5Nutgrove vs. Old
C7&8Long vs. Kingston
Round 6 - 24th June
C1&2Long vs. Bellerive
C4&5Old vs. Kingston
C7&8Nutgrove vs. Seven Mile
Round 7 - 1st July
C1&2Seven Mile vs. Old
C4&5Nutgrove vs. Long
C7&8Bellerive vs. Kingston
Round 8 - 8th July
C1&2Nutgrove vs. Bellerive
C4&5Seven Mile vs. Kingston
C7&8Long vs. Old
Round 9 - 15th July
C1&2Nutgrove vs. Kingston
C4&5Bellerive vs. Old
C7&8Seven Mile vs. Long
Round 10 - 22nd July
C1&2Long vs. Kingston
C4&5Seven Mile vs. Bellerive
C7&8Nutgrove vs. Old
Semi Finals - 29th July
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 5th August
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 9th August
Games to be Scheduled Later