Division 4

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Silencio 10 8 1 1 0 0 37 5507 4952 111.21%
Expelliarmus 10 5 3 2 0 0 31 4931 4593 107.36%
Expecto Patronum 10 4 5 1 0 0 25 5103 5120 99.67%
Sonorus 10 3 5 2 0 0 25 4486 4620 97.1%
Lumos 10 3 5 2 0 0 25 4490 4673 96.08%
Avada Kedavra 10 4 5 1 0 0 25 5020 5238 95.84%
Nox 10 3 6 1 0 0 22 4880 5221 93.47%

Teams

  • Expelliarmus
  • Goransson, Clive
  • Henault, Maurice
  • Hurlestone, Scott
  • Brownrigg, Jesse
  • Mirowski, Natalie
  • Gao, Wen
  • Jackson, Paige
  • Avada Kedavra
  • Kimber, Richard
  • Shen, Tim
  • Brightmore, David
  • Dingwall, Harvey
  • Yang, Lin
  • Moore, Bianca
  • Gamar, Maria
  • Nox
  • Mcloughlin, Bryan
  • Walden-Baur, Alex
  • Needham, David
  • Rayner, Toby
  • Leitch, Maree
  • Cannell, Gillian
  • Huggins-Brown, Bridget
  • Lumos
  • Button, Peter
  • Harcourt, Jamie
  • Hallam, Mark
  • Bull, Toby
  • Hallam, Kerri
  • Dennison, Christine
  • Bull, Jess
  • Expecto Patronum
  • Cox, Jamie
  • Lim, Zacharias
  • Horne, James
  • Raynor, Adrian
  • Witte, Michaelie
  • Cheang, Ester
  • Chen, Huei
  • Sonorus
  • Gangell, Steven
  • Gordon, Leigh
  • Ogilvy, Dan
  • Halton, Gabriel
  • Powell, Hannah
  • Stephens, Natalie
  • Ellery, Serena
  • Silencio
  • Thaver, Faizan
  • Vaughan, Peter
  • Prichard, Jeremy
  • Prichard, Huon
  • Magnusson, Andrea
  • Rankin, Jessie
  • Golmakani, Sam

Rounds

Round 1 - 21st May
Bye: Lumos
C1&2Avada Kedavra vs. Silencio499 / 658
C4&5Nox vs. Sonorus541 / 637
C7&8Expelliarmus vs. Expecto Patronum678 / 522
Round 2 - 28th May
Bye: Sonorus
C1&2Expelliarmus vs. Nox617 / 686
C4&5Expecto Patronum vs. Silencio526 / 626
C7&8Avada Kedavra vs. Lumos575 / 549
Round 3 - 4th June
Bye: Expelliarmus
C1&2Avada Kedavra vs. Sonorus529 / 543
C4&5Lumos vs. Expecto Patronum527 / 603
C7&8Nox vs. Silencio548 / 612
Round 4 - 11th June
Bye: Silencio
C1&2Expecto Patronum vs. Sonorus650 / 524
C4&5Nox vs. Lumos580 / 488
C7&8Expelliarmus vs. Avada Kedavra693 / 609
Round 5 - 18th June
Bye: Nox
C1&2Avada Kedavra vs. Expecto Patronum565 / 552
C4&5Expelliarmus vs. Silencio582 / 594
C7&8Lumos vs. Sonorus596 / 568
Round 6 - 25th June
Bye: Expecto Patronum
C1&2Expelliarmus vs. Lumos482 / 523
C4&5Avada Kedavra vs. Nox456 / 374
C7&8Sonorus vs. Silencio512 / 589
Round 7 - 2nd July
Bye: Avada Kedavra
C1&2Lumos vs. Silencio600 / 522
C4&5Expelliarmus vs. Sonorus629 / 552
C7&8Nox vs. Expecto Patronum454 / 513
Round 8 - 9th July
Bye: Lumos
C1&2Expelliarmus vs. Expecto Patronum592 / 554
C4&5Avada Kedavra vs. Silencio611 / 681
C7&8Nox vs. Sonorus624 / 612
Round 9 - 16th July
Bye: Sonorus
C1&2Avada Kedavra vs. Lumos714 / 650
C4&5Expelliarmus vs. Nox658 / 553
C7&8Expecto Patronum vs. Silencio554 / 597
Round 10 - 23rd July
Bye: Expelliarmus
C1&2Nox vs. Silencio520 / 628
C4&5Avada Kedavra vs. Sonorus462 / 538
C7&8Lumos vs. Expecto Patronum557 / 629
Semi Finals - 30th July
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final - 5th August
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final - 9th August
Games to be Scheduled Later